Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
Staying Connected
Committees
Club Administration Committee
Rotary Leadership Institute
Community Service
Australian Rotary Health
Bowelscan
Inner Wheel
MedicAlert
Probus
International Service
AquaBox
Donations in Kind
End Polio Now
Interplast
Rotarians Against Malaria
Rotary Australia World Community Service
Rotary Friendship Exchange
Rotary Oceania Medial Aid for Children
ShelterBox
Vocational Training Teams
District Resource Network
Membership Committee
Public Image Committee
Vocational Service
L2P Driver Mentoring
Men's Shed
Victorian Police Leaders Mentoring Program
Shine on Awards
Teacher Award
Working with Refugees
Pride of Workmanship
Youth Service
Interact
National Youth Science Forum
Rotary Youth Leadership Award
Rotary Youth Program of Enrichment
The Science Experience
Youth Exchange
ROTEX
The Rotary Foundation
The Rotary Foundation
Members' Information
Document Finder
Rotary Alumni
District Email
Website Manual
District Rules and Statement of Purpose
District Protection Policy
Rotary Fellowships Directory
District Information
District History
District Geographical Description
Women in Rotary
ABCs of Rotary
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2020-2021
Next Year >>
District Governor
Bruce Anderson
District Governor
Strathmore
District Executives
Anne Reid
DGE
Alexandra
Chris Sutton
Secretary
Numurkah
Gary Fitzgerald
Treasurer
Yea
David McPherson
DGN
Deniliquin
Neta Kirby
DGND
Tatura
District Officers and Directors
Bernie Bott
District Trainer
Yarrawonga Mulwala
Bernie Bott
Club Administration
Yarrawonga Mulwala
Ruth Byers
Membership
Seymour
Rosemary Freeman
Community Service
Moreland
David McPherson
Vocational Service
Deniliquin
Kerry Kirk
International Service
Sunbury
Linda Gidlund
Youth Service
Diamond Creek
David Cooke
Governance
Albury West
Sarah Ford
Public Image
Milawa Oxley
Steve McKewen
Webmaster
Albury Hume
Nino Galgano
Legal (1)
Moreland
Michael Tehan
Legal (2)
Euroa
Tim Huggins
Youth Protection
Belvoir-Wodonga
Dennis Rebbeck
Insurance
Euroa
Richard Luke
Foundation
Heidelberg
David Redfearn
Newsletter Editor
Moreland
Assistant/Area Governors
Judy Sharp
AG1
Eltham
Emma Davis
AG2
Moreland
Kaye Gauci
AG3
Broadmeadows
Elizabeth McCormick
AG4
Southern Mitchell
Laurie Fagan
AG5
Mooroopna
David Barrat
AG6
Yarrawonga Mulwala
Melissa Hebbard
AG7
Milawa Oxley
Martin Wilmshurst
AG8
Deniliquin
Margaret Crisp
AG9
Wodonga Central
Stephen O'Connell OAM
AG10
Albury Hume